He is actually blushing!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
He is actually blushing!
Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
I know that we have all been wary of Devi but somehow Tej seems like a more formidable villain his expression today was definitely scaring my shipper heart 😆
Alok is of course our unintentional cupid at work at the moment 😆
Alok is the real MVP
Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
He is actually blushing!
Kanchan knew it. He knew it. They just didnt name it. They both were aware what's going on.
Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
Keep asking for we are being served well this week
we really are!! it really feels like CVs are giving us everything we are asking for so seriously more casuals are a MUST! also means more scenes of shakhi outside of college!
This scene was too good.....shy Shaurya🤣
agar abhi usko kahe ki u have to marry, and that too with Anokhi...he wll be like I agree....i can take care of her studies properly then🤣
we are getting so many smiles since saturday!!!
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Imagine them being like- sir sikha rahe hain
Meanwhile me- areyyy saalon andhon! Dimaag se bhi andhe ho kya
Seriously I don't know where SIAC gets its reputation from when an entire row of dumb dumbs need chits to pass prelims 🤪
😳The way he made her sit mujhe laga khud neeche ghutno pe baithne vaala hai 🤣

Okay... Ye kya ho raha hai ...☺️


Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
I know that we have all been wary of Devi but somehow Tej seems like a more formidable villain his expression today was definitely scaring my shipper heart 😆
Alok is of course our unintentional cupid at work at the moment 😆
SAME... TEj and Devi are really SCARING me..
I wouldn't mind a forced shaadi but I mind them following Mohor...
Just read the hotstar descriptions.
Tooooo many MUs yaar. good times- MU MU MU- good time... thats the cycle..
Also apparently, correct me if I am wrong but I think the FL is pregnant also..
Let MU's happen after wedding..
Originally posted by: FortunaMajor
He is actually blushing!
yesss! 😳