Updated a short summary
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Updated a short summary
π€£π€£
Iss beech bhool gayee..I am the mother of a FF too..usko bhi attention dena padega..
Jitni nautanki iss show main..utna hi effoirt dalna padega apne FF main
tired of cleaning up after Sabaπ€£π€£
Saba Hume apni salary bhi dede π€£π€£
Originally posted by: midniteangel
The paranormal stuff would have been better rather making it a house full of villains π
Atleast sakshis ghost could have told Vir to move on with pur π€ͺ
but they can't bring paranormal stuffs like that it doesn't make senseπ€£
Hume itni smart theories nai banani chaiye thi πββοΈπββοΈπββοΈπββοΈ
Arre nezu hume toh apna smartness mein toda saba ko dena chayiye.. kyunki ab unki bohot zaroorat hain saba ko π€£
Ps - epic image π€£
Purvi proves herself innocent in panchayat
Mukhi swears to not spare karan
At home mukhi asks prakashi where is bawri
prakashi says she is on the terrace but thinks she won't forgive mukhi as now she hates him
there is apology in mukhis dream sequence in that purvi forgives mukhi n kissed his hands n hug n all is there on the terrace of the haveli
In reality purvi screams at mukhi and says she is a molkki n why is he lowering his prestige by apologizing to a molkki n he bought her for a price n tells him not to come forwards or she will jump from the terrace
Mukhi says bawari i never knew all these new technologies i should be aware of all this he begs forgiveness but purvi is in a big temper
Episode ended there
Aree wahh !! Finally Purvi is showing her Sherni avatar..π Go girl !!π₯³
And Mukhi bhi kuch zyada hi Dreams dekhne lage hai..Purvi kyun kiss kare aapke haathπ€£ Khud ko karna chahiye tha..ππ
Thanks for the update Ramonaπ€
looks dhaansu episodePurvi proves herself innocent in panchayat
Mukhi swears to not spare karan
At home mukhi asks prakashi where is bawri
prakashi says she is on the terrace but thinks she won't forgive mukhi as now she hates him
there is apology in mukhis dream sequence in that purvi forgives mukhi n kissed his hands n hug n all is there on the terrace of the haveli
In reality purvi screams at mukhi on the terrace and says she is a molkki n why is he lowering his prestige by apologizing to a molkki n he bought her for a price n tells him not to come forwards or she will jump from the terrace
Mukhi says bawari i never knew all these new technologies i should be aware of all this he begs forgiveness but purvi is in a big temper
Episode ended there
thnxx roma
can't wait to see it actually
Purvi proves herself innocent in panchayat
Mukhi swears to not spare karan
At home mukhi asks prakashi where is bawri
prakashi says she is on the terrace but thinks she won't forgive mukhi as now she hates him
there is apology in mukhis dream sequence in that purvi forgives mukhi n kissed his hands n hug n all is there on the terrace of the haveli
In reality purvi screams at mukhi on the terrace and says she is a molkki n why is he lowering his prestige by apologizing to a molkki n he bought her for a price n tells him not to come forwards or she will jump from the terrace
Mukhi says bawari i never knew all these new technologies i should be aware of all this he begs forgiveness but purvi is in a big temper
Episode ended there
Oh ye to sare os ff aur ss jaisa lag raha hai
Viru itna delusional kaise mtlb π€π€π€π€π€π€
Sai me iski akal ghutno me hai
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Arre nezu hume toh apna smartness mein toda saba ko dena chayiye.. kyunki ab unki bohot zaroorat hain saba ko π€£
Ps - epic image π€£
Usko koi forum ka link paste kardo
Ye mera favorite meme template haiπ³