I saw BTS of Holi celebration of NIK, Barrister Babu and Pinjara..Which is going to happen in NIK..Sirf hamara nahi aa raha..😭😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I saw BTS of Holi celebration of NIK, Barrister Babu and Pinjara..Which is going to happen in NIK..Sirf hamara nahi aa raha..😭😒
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
I saw BTS of Holi celebration of NIK, Barrister Babu and Pinjara..Which is going to happen in NIK..Sirf hamara nahi aa raha..😭😒
Kismat hi kharab hai humari😭😭
pehle me 🤩 emoji bhejne wali thi par ab 😞 bhej rhi huOriginally posted by: darkchocolates
I saw BTS of Holi celebration of NIK, Barrister Babu and Pinjara..Which is going to happen in NIK..Sirf hamara nahi aa raha..😭😒
#sadlife 😭
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
BTS na aaya, koi na!! Ab bas aaj raat ko episode de de
Patani episode bhi milega ya nahi
They can again change the date like last time when promo came sometime back I forgot which issue the date kept on extending
Same here...apni shaadi mein bhi itni restless nahin thi main😆🤣
Sach me yaar kya kara diya hai ...🤣
Same here...apni shaadi mein bhi itni restless nahin thi main😆🤣
Lolwa 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
I saw BTS of Holi celebration of NIK, Barrister Babu and Pinjara..Which is going to happen in NIK..Sirf hamara nahi aa raha..😭😒
Holi par kaunsa song play karenge? While a more playful one is always fun...I would love to see PurVir on Mohe Rang Do Laal
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Holi par kaunsa song play karenge? While a more playful one is always fun...I would love to see PurVir on Mohe Rang Do Laal
Yes yes yes yes 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
Yes yes yes yes 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
It also has lines which are extremely apt for Vir
chhoo lo kora mora kaanch sa tan
nain bhar kya rahe nihaar
🤣