Imagine if this were to actually happen. 😳😳
They dilute our tharak and chepo us
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Imagine if this were to actually happen. 😳😳
They dilute our tharak and chepo us
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Devi- Alok darwaze khidkiyan band kar do lagta hai toofan aane wala hai🤣🤣
Alok(sees Anokhi) -parjaiji aane waala nahi agaya hai🤣
Originally posted by: infinitie
LOL imagine shaurya showing up at the doorstep with anokhi and her suitcases
devi will literally have a heart attack
Great opportunity, let her die!
Apparently this happens in Mohor😆
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Devi- Alok darwaze khidkiyan band kar do lagta hai toofan aane wala hai🤣🤣
Typical ITV scene ho jayega
Alok : par parjaiji aapka ladla to aaya hi nhi abhi tak darwaza kaise band kar du
Devi : wahi to toofan ko suitcase ke saath le ke aa rha hai 🤣
Tumko kaha tha tum nikal lo
Sabko tharak chadi hui hai
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Great opportunity, let her die!
only one less villain there are still so many more 😆
Akanksha! 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
I dont want anokhi living in sabherwal dungeon why cant she live alone in shaan's flat
Ya shaan ke tarah shaurya ko bhi flat de do yaar shaurya ke flat mein shift ho jaye
They can have dinner dates over there
And before leaving shaurya says kisi ke liye darwaza mat kholna mai aunga to call kar lunga and please call me if you need anything
Originally posted by: infinitie
only one less villain there are still so many more 😆
Haan tou ek ek karke naa! sabko mauka milega....marne kaa!
Ese group mein plotting cheating hoti hai !
Ethics are important