AlexaOriginally posted by: rekha_crm
16. What job did Aao Saheb assign to Alexa..?
Jhadu lagao aur bilkul kachra nahi rehna chahiye
🤣😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
AlexaOriginally posted by: rekha_crm
16. What job did Aao Saheb assign to Alexa..?
Jhadu lagao aur bilkul kachra nahi rehna chahiye
🤣😆
Originally posted by: Black_Angel
she ripped his black shirt button too and romantically stitched it in-front of swara ⭐️
Got it.. 👍🏼
Ye mai bhool gayi.. 😆
That means totally 5 times🤣
Sahi jawab.. 👏
Gayab mat ho jana Priyu
Hotel decent he kya aise kuch tha
Naam.was shareef but kaam nahi
15. What was the name of the hotel where Kalma got locked in and were later hounded by some gundas ??
Ye yaad nahi hai.. 🤷♀️
Hahaha exactly 🤣😂
Sahi jawab Gayu 🤗