Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Ans: jitni baar he said Bon uski Zimmedari hai 🤪
And kitni bar zimmedari kaha??! 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Ans: jitni baar he said Bon uski Zimmedari hai 🤪
And kitni bar zimmedari kaha??! 😳
Isse yaad aya, arzz kiya hai🤪
Jaaaaanezimmedariiiiiii ja,Dhundta fir raha hu tumhe raat din,
Mai haveli se pahad.
Allow me to continue
Mujhko aawaaj do, mere jeenee ki wajaaah
Tum kahaaaa....
Are you sure?!
🤓
Waise I don't know 🤪
But i thought i heard it for million times🤢
I was counting🤪
Its a beautifully intoxicating drink
Once someone has it they tend to shout a lot and try take responsibility for each and everything
Each and everything thing I specify
Be it humans be it shadows
https://www.instagram.com/p/CMmjnX7Byq8/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
I think it's a BTS of holy special...
Par rc mansion hi hai yeh😕
Holi sequence aa raha hai bb me rang barse with ninja ani bon honga😭
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Its a beautifully intoxicating drink
Once someone has it they tend to shout a lot and try take responsibility for each and everything
Each and everything thing I specify
Be it humans be it shadows
Arc andhere me bhi satha rahe ga...
Oh got it🤣🤣🤣🤣
arre who am i to allow, maine tumhari rail gari mai khud kud ke ride liya hai 🤪🤣Allow me to continue
Mujhko aawaaj do, mere jeenee ki wajaaah
Tum kahaaaa....
continuing the song on behalf of bon,
Mai yaaaaaahaaaa,
Latki hu, jaldi aaaake bachaaaaaaaa
🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Par rc mansion hi hai yeh😕
Holi sequence aa raha hai bb me rang barse with ninja ani bon honga😭
Let's wait ash🤪
tumko milta hai colours ke taraf se 1kg transparent colour.I was counting🤪
🤣🤣tumko milta hai colours ke taraf se 1kg transparent colour.