Already 2 gifs have been posted tday in EDT gals ...so no more now...if u request ur member fellow to make gifs for you ...ask them to PM u.
Ok ziva
Will not do that againππ
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Already 2 gifs have been posted tday in EDT gals ...so no more now...if u request ur member fellow to make gifs for you ...ask them to PM u.
Ok ziva
Will not do that againππ
Ohho thank you kaisa ismeπππ
Tum mahaan ho. Mai to kahti hu tum mahaan aatma ho. πβ€οΈ
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
This is fabulousπ€£ Jab sabse shaitan bachche ko teacher class b=mein daanti hai...waise expressions hai Vir keπ
Difference this time will be, he will not be looking so angry...only guiltyπ
But in the face of Purvi scolding him, Vir always behaves sensibly and keeps his mouth shutπ After the jewellery fiasco, the way he says "Tu ne bhi kam na daanta manne, sherni ki tarah daant rahi thi tu manne"
π€£
Arey is baar expression zabardast honge...π€£π€£
Look at him...
Already 2 gifs have been posted tday in EDT gals ...so no more now...if u request ur member fellow to make gifs for you ...ask them to PM u.
Maine insist kiya tha. I ll remember it in future.
Already 2 gifs have been posted tday in EDT gals ...so no more now...if u request ur member fellow to make gifs for you ...ask them to PM u.
Okies...π€
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
This is fabulousπ€£ Jab sabse shaitan bachche ko teacher class b=mein daanti hai...waise expressions hai Vir keπ
Difference this time will be, he will not be looking so angry...only guiltyπ
But in the face of Purvi scolding him, Vir always behaves sensibly and keeps his mouth shutπ After the jewellery fiasco, the way he says "Tu ne bhi kam na daanta manne, sherni ki tarah daant rahi thi tu manne"
π€£
Loved that !!
I miss their camaraderie, banters, ease of talking. I miss their domesticated scenes.
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Agar bacchon ne purvir ko baat nhi karne diya to. Bachon ne kaha tha purvi se hum aapki side me hai.
Socho vir aaye purvi se baat karne aur bachche usko room se hi nikal deπ
This will be great!! They should show something along these lines
Congrats new ETD
How is everyone
Itna sannnnata kyu hai bhaiπ
Between any precap ll come in today epi kya