Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Why do you have to remind me that ? 🤣 It's funny na even with 1 week = 1 day, their calendar runs fast. 🤣
🤣
when we celebrate 2022 they will celebrate 2023 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Why do you have to remind me that ? 🤣 It's funny na even with 1 week = 1 day, their calendar runs fast. 🤣
🤣
when we celebrate 2022 they will celebrate 2023 🤣
sairat pe ek gaana yaad aa raha hai!!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-qbiAAuygg8&ab_channel=T-Series
this one!!
ek dil hai ek jaan hai dono tujhpe kurbaan hai!!!
for them and us!!
woh ek dusre pe kurbaan hai aur hum unpe
Woh bhi Holi miss karke. 🤣
sairat pe ek gaana yaad aa raha hai!!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-qbiAAuygg8&ab_channel=T-Series
this one!!
ek dil hai ek jaan hai dono tujhpe kurbaan hai!!!
for them and us!!
woh ek dusre pe kurbaan hai aur hum unpe
Ek dil hai... joh toot gaya hai. 🥺
Par kitna accha hoga woh socho!! aur abhi ek dure ka sahaara hai na!! imagine yeh FD nahi hota toh kya hota
Par kitna accha hoga woh socho!! aur abhi ek dure ka sahaara hai na!! imagine yeh FD nahi hota toh kya hota
Truly. You know I am not much active on IF. The only forum I visit is Bigg Boss. If I like a show I will visit the forum but I don't stay more than 2 weeks either because I get bored or else it's the fandom pissing me off with their OTTness. 😆 Ghum forum is the one I am enjoying after so long. Thanks to everyone here. 😆
Loved the title.
You have even then watched the episode 👏👏❤
Haan, Virat ke bina show toh adhoora hai. I hope he gets well soon.
Loved the title.
You have even then watched the episode 👏👏❤
Haan, Virat ke bina show toh adhoora hai. I hope he gets well soon.
Thanks !
Yeah I watch in fast forward mode so that I at least know what's happening. 😆