Just watched on you tube shooting of Rain.
Just watched on you tube shooting of Rain.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ZOMG.....Krantikaari ki wish puri ho gayi! 😆
I guess it had to be.....Adi-Imlie never leave PD without a rain sequence😆
Damn,This is upcoming.. someone had wishlist here in the forum. all their wishes are coming true.. 😊Awww Rain scene ❤️
Aditya just does not want to leave PD/ Imlie does he 😆
Is that the same sindoor scene wala bridge?
ZOMG.....Krantikaari ki wish puri ho gayi! 😆
I guess it had to be.....Adi-Imlie never leave PD without a rain sequence😆
😲😱😲 come on baarish do thr job are they running to catch the bus 🤣🤣
Omg. Yo. PD aao aur rain sequence na ho aisa ho hi nhi sakta.😎 They were holding hands.😉 Bas kar BS kitni bar haath pakdega imlie ka. ☺️ I thought BS was wearing this outfit while leaving for delhi. 😲 Bs woh TC article wali baat sach na ho. Kuch gadbad na ho jaye 😕
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
😲😱😲 come on baarish do thr job are they running to catch the bus 🤣🤣
Yeh saazish hai BAARISH ki to keep Babusahib with his Jhalli a little while longer😛😆.....ab toh pehchaano the signs of KISMAT, Babusahib :P
Originally posted by: ANGELshweta
Omg. Yo. PD aao aur rain sequence na ho aisa ho hi nhi sakta.😎 I thought BS was wearing this outfit while leaving for delhi. 😲 Bs woh TC article wali baat sach na ho. Kuch badgad na ho jaye 😕
TC ke articles aajkal aise lagte hain jaise kisi ne forum se utha liya ho.
But that last one was more bakwaas than regular ones I think
Yeh saazish hai BAARISH ki to keep Babusahib with his Jhalli a little while longer😛😆.....ab toh pehchaano the signs of KISMAT, Babusahib :P
Omg does it mean I can get some.more.footage to add onto kaisi yeh saazishein kar rahi hai baarishein😉🙃🙂
Esp on dil se dil ki baatein kyon ho na paati bain tere saath yeh shaamein kuch khaas hi jaati hain