Originally posted by: BlurredLines
My bet Daphnes - 200 , Partner and Hasini - 150
This because Kulasya is silent and Nina is claiming to be innocent 🤣
Means innocent person gets 50 BP🤔
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
My bet Daphnes - 200 , Partner and Hasini - 150
This because Kulasya is silent and Nina is claiming to be innocent 🤣
Means innocent person gets 50 BP🤔
OMG!!Originally posted by: BlurredLines
What do you know they are writing a Netflix show about us , we are quite famous now 🤣, just kidding . 😆
Fame finally!!
Now I can rest in peace
BOW BEFORE ME MORTALS!!
PS: Lol Sinister Watson? Senior is definitely fitting the definition
Tu hi hogi mujhe Lagta hai😈😎Nhi behen main nhi hoon
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
OMG!!
Fame finally!!
Now I can rest in peace
BOW BEFORE ME MORTALS!!
PS: Lol Sinister Watson? Senior is definitely fitting the definition
Shreya is quite famous now😈😆
Tu hi hogi mujhe Lagta hai😈😎
Shreya ab jab sabko lag raha hai tob please app muhje 200 points dy dein. 😳
Lets take her autograph now so when people take her autograph we can say we were the first ones😎Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Shreya is quite famous now😈😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Lets take her autograph now so when people take her autograph we can say we were the first ones😎
Good idea😎everyone will knw she is Sinister Watson
Han dedo 🥳Shreya ab jab sabko lag raha hai tob please app muhje 200 points dy dein. 😳
Yeah
Sinister Watson Senior
SWS for me and SW for others🤣
Hasini+ Nina= 250 😂😂😂
No comment on your equation. but I know your points now😈