Vyah di dher saari badhaaiyan jee🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vyah di dher saari badhaaiyan jee🥳
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Hmmm Kal bola Ki Amritsar se aane wali train ko rok Diya dangaiyoo ne so she returned back. I guess baby ho geya... She is safe there.
Let her be safe re, bas wo wapas aayi hi nai for 5 months, isliye bola wo bhi dukhi praani hai..
Kabhi tu chhu raha hai..kabhi tu gungunaye.
And we are here like- samajh kuch bhi na aaye. Kyun uthhe dil chod aaye🤣
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Thaat tho ushki ab bhi hai bas hum sabki watt lag rahi hai 🤣
I mean that Vashma would also be in those functions as her Bhabhi, that even Radha missed coz of the 5 months ka fiasco.
Vyah di dher saari badhaaiyan jee🥳
Hey Bhaggu! Kitna overpromotion kiya wo bhi aise 5 min ke fuljadi ke liye 😈
Kabhi tu chhu raha hai..kabhi tu gungunaye.
And we are here like- samajh kuch bhi na aaye. Kyun uthhe dil chod aaye🤣
Whatta burn dudette! 😈
Kabhi tu chhu raha hai..kabhi tu gungunaye.
And we are here like- samajh kuch bhi na aaye. Kyun uthhe dil chod aaye🤣
On a completely offscreen note, Zaan ke IV me jo ruh wala ishq and jism wala ishq ka difference nikala, idk seemed AJEEB. But jaane do.
He should not have considering they are also showing the other story which is exactly opposite. But thike. Zaan is nt that type I think. He said it unintentionally. Aur agar intentionally bhi bola hai to bhi hum kya kar sakte hai. Anyway amdheer are channel and makers favOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
On a completely offscreen note, Zaan ke IV me jo ruh wala ishq and jism wala ishq ka difference nikala, idk seemed AJEEB. But jaane do.
And this is the exact reason why I am slowly disliking amdheer.
I love their individual characters more.
Udheer vashrit bt not amdheer. I never loved them bt yeah I used to like them. Not anymore. Thanks to all the poeple who contributed to this