Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Ha jo bhi ho thak gaya hu mai thrillers se
Btw tum aagayi wapas rudrakaal dekh rahi thi kya tv pe ?? Yah trend me busy thi khkt ke??
@BOLD Tumhare bolne baad yaad aaya Khkt ka trend hai aaj. We are at 13th position. 😎😍
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Ha jo bhi ho thak gaya hu mai thrillers se
Btw tum aagayi wapas rudrakaal dekh rahi thi kya tv pe ?? Yah trend me busy thi khkt ke??
@BOLD Tumhare bolne baad yaad aaya Khkt ka trend hai aaj. We are at 13th position. 😎😍
Yhm already broke record of kyuki
ex track was shown in many shows.
Originally posted by: Rossalinne
Exactly with good happy festive sequences bold scene of couple male lead have good shower and shirtless scenes nothing else then needed
*No ex girlfriend track
@BOLD Tumhare bolne baad yaad aaya Khkt ka trend hai aaj. We are at 13th position. 😎😍
Waah matlb tumhe yaad nhi tha 😏
Dhokebaaz fan
neoni rudrakaal ka TRP kya hai
maybe bcz it aired 6- 7 days a week for a long time.
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Yhm already broke record of kyuki
Kyunki ran for more years, but yhm has more episodes. Because at one point of time, yhm used to get telecasted all 7 days in a week.
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
neoni rudrakaal ka TRP kya hai
Next week ayega
Yup....nd kyuki used to run for 4 days week mostly
Later it aired for 5 days.
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Yup....nd kyuki used to run for 4 days week mostly
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4