Yeah even I miss her and everyone 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah even I miss her and everyone 😭
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Haaye, pehli baar koyi mujhse milne ke liye itna taras raha hain. Ankhon mein ansoo aagaye mere 😭
Excuse me for that 😆
Main Srishti hoon, one of the senior members of the Forum 😊 and I am very excited to get to know you more 🤗
Lo ek aur drama queen aa gayi
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hi alexu 😃
Hi Lalz kaisi ho?
❤️Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah even I miss her and everyone 😭
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Haaye, pehli baar koyi mujhse milne ke liye itna taras raha hain. Ankhon mein ansoo aagaye mere 😭
Excuse me for that 😆
Main Srishti hoon, one of the senior members of the Forum 😊 and I am very excited to get to know you more 🤗
Haloo Srishti🤗🤗😳
Mujhe itna pyaar dene ke liye shukriya!
Omg I'm so flattered at the love CC people are showering on me❤️😳
I'm even more excited to know about you!
I'm Koyal and I'm a student😆and life is very challenging these days because I haven't read a word during the lockdown but here I go to sit for exams without Google 😆!
Haloo Srishti🤗🤗😳
Mujhe itna pyaar dene ke liye shukriya!
Omg I'm so flattered at the love CC people are showering on me❤️😳
I'm even more excited to know about you!
I'm Koyal and I'm a student😆and life is very challenging these days because I haven't read a word during the lockdown but here I go to sit for exams without Google 😆!
New here? Welcome🤗
Hello I'm Koyal and I'm here since December 2020😆
Seeing the warm reception in the CC I decided to initiate a bond with you people❤️
Hello🤗
Hello I'm Koyal and I'm here since December 2020😆
Seeing the warm reception in the CC I decided to initiate a bond with you people❤️
Hello🤗
Ah! I wasn't around that time😆
CC is just the warmest place on this site that know of. ❤️
Hope you have a great time being here😳
Now I am closing this CC. Please, sail smoothly to new CC friends.🤗