MiNeil FF "Forever....in your heart" Epilogue on pg 165 uptd 22/08/202- Page 48

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

61.6k

Users

12

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺

💔💔🥺

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺


Problem mein hoon thodi

Bholu is hurt, accident ho gaya tha😭

Ab sab theek hai

Ek do din mein update karungi

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul


Problem mein hoon thodi

Bholu is hurt, accident ho gaya tha😭

Ab sab theek hai

Ek do din mein update karungi

What ? How's he now ? You never told this ! Sorry Anjali.

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul


Problem mein hoon thodi

Bholu is hurt, accident ho gaya tha😭

Ab sab theek hai

Ek do din mein update karungi


How's he now ? Wish him speedy recovery ..take care Anjali 🤗

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

What ? How's he now ? You never told this ! Sorry Anjali.

He got major ligament injury. Even had to undergo small surgery. Now he is fine but on complete bedrest for at least 3 months.

So I was quite caught up with so many things. Balancing between house and office work and taking care of everything.

Isliye to bola tha ek bar ki bura waqt khatam hi nahi ho raha. Pehle main bimar thi phir bholu ka.accident ek ke baad ek kuch na kuch hota hi ja raha hai.... Anyways ummeed hai jaldi sab theek hoga.

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: su_94


How's he now ? Wish him speedy recovery ..take care Anjali 🤗

Thanks

He is fine now.

Thats why i was caught in so many things. I was on my own for everything. So became quite busy.

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul

He got major ligament injury. Even had to undergo small surgery. Now he is fine but on complete bedrest for at least 3 months.

So I was quite caught up with so many things. Balancing between house and office work and taking care of everything.

Isliye to bola tha ek bar ki bura waqt khatam hi nahi ho raha. Pehle main bimar thi phir bholu ka.accident ek ke baad ek kuch na kuch hota hi ja raha hai.... Anyways ummeed hai jaldi sab theek hoga.

God !! Anjali you are truly Rani sa 🤗 more power to you . Hugs 🤗 raja sa wil be super fine soon🤗

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

God !! Anjali you are truly Rani sa 🤗 more power to you . Hugs 🤗 raja sa wil be super fine soon🤗

Thank you all for love and support and also understanding the problem and keeping patience.

Will try to update soon

May be today or tomorrow.

Leaving a story in the middle is tempting😈🤣

But ab promise kiya hai to i will complete the stories. Dont worry about that.

Edited by Bechain_Bulbul - 5 years ago
Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul

Thank you all for love and support and also understanding the problem and keeping patience.

Will try to update soon

May be today or tomorrow.

Leaving a story in the middle is tempting😈🤣

But ab promise kiya hai to i will complete the stories. Dont worry about that.


Yeah it is tempting but for raja rani sa we can wait 🤗

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, as there was a long gap in the writing and I wanted to write something asap. So instead of continuing on going stories and take a risk of...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".