This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺
💔💔🥺
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
This is the first time Anjali have taken this long to update but do finish this story don't end this abruptly🥺
Problem mein hoon thodi
Bholu is hurt, accident ho gaya tha😭
Ab sab theek hai
Ek do din mein update karungi
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Problem mein hoon thodi
Bholu is hurt, accident ho gaya tha😭
Ab sab theek hai
Ek do din mein update karungi
What ? How's he now ? You never told this ! Sorry Anjali.
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Problem mein hoon thodi
Bholu is hurt, accident ho gaya tha😭
Ab sab theek hai
Ek do din mein update karungi
How's he now ? Wish him speedy recovery ..take care Anjali 🤗
What ? How's he now ? You never told this ! Sorry Anjali.
He got major ligament injury. Even had to undergo small surgery. Now he is fine but on complete bedrest for at least 3 months.
So I was quite caught up with so many things. Balancing between house and office work and taking care of everything.
Isliye to bola tha ek bar ki bura waqt khatam hi nahi ho raha. Pehle main bimar thi phir bholu ka.accident ek ke baad ek kuch na kuch hota hi ja raha hai.... Anyways ummeed hai jaldi sab theek hoga.
Thanks
He is fine now.
Thats why i was caught in so many things. I was on my own for everything. So became quite busy.
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
He got major ligament injury. Even had to undergo small surgery. Now he is fine but on complete bedrest for at least 3 months.
So I was quite caught up with so many things. Balancing between house and office work and taking care of everything.
Isliye to bola tha ek bar ki bura waqt khatam hi nahi ho raha. Pehle main bimar thi phir bholu ka.accident ek ke baad ek kuch na kuch hota hi ja raha hai.... Anyways ummeed hai jaldi sab theek hoga.
God !! Anjali you are truly Rani sa 🤗 more power to you . Hugs 🤗 raja sa wil be super fine soon🤗
God !! Anjali you are truly Rani sa 🤗 more power to you . Hugs 🤗 raja sa wil be super fine soon🤗
Thank you all for love and support and also understanding the problem and keeping patience.
Will try to update soon
May be today or tomorrow.
Leaving a story in the middle is tempting😈🤣
But ab promise kiya hai to i will complete the stories. Dont worry about that.
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Thank you all for love and support and also understanding the problem and keeping patience.
Will try to update soon
May be today or tomorrow.
Leaving a story in the middle is tempting😈🤣
But ab promise kiya hai to i will complete the stories. Dont worry about that.
Yeah it is tempting but for raja rani sa we can wait 🤗
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
Hii, as there was a long gap in the writing and I wanted to write something asap. So instead of continuing on going stories and take a risk of...
974