Originally posted by: linakusharberry
didi wala kaand milega kadwa kareela abhi keliyeh tada , aati hoon jaldi
wahi tho...sun hi nay rai hai
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
didi wala kaand milega kadwa kareela abhi keliyeh tada , aati hoon jaldi
wahi tho...sun hi nay rai hai
I beg to differ mam,but maybe lord intended my mind to be on this track for the betterment of human life🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I beg to differ mam,but maybe lord intended my mind to be on this track for the betterment of human life🤣
lets unite vankar saheb and didi..

omg what’s happening 😱😱
Just having fun or anything else?? CD and Pakhi?? 😳😳
Didi ko toh aana hi hai,baaki ka guest list koun decide karega sochlo🤣
Originally posted by: KBBofRCIBC
omg what’s happening 😱😱
Just having fun or anything else?? CD and Pakhi?? 😳😳

Originally posted by: KBBofRCIBC
omg what’s happening 😱😱
Just having fun or anything else?? CD and Pakhi?? 😳😳
Arre yaar,sabko CD pata tha,yeh toh solid ,liquid beizzati hogayi🤦♀️
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Didi ko toh aana hi hai,baaki ka guest list koun decide karega sochlo🤣
kaku ko mat bulana.. jalke rakh hojayegi!!
aai
sai
virat
tai
samrat
shivani bua
mohit
karishma (she is plus 1)
pulkit
chandu
siya
lina
shristhi
anyone else interested please comment!!