I am wondering if Aish will also quarantine till he recovers. I have seen them travel together to set so assuming they are staying together. I hope Ayesha doesn't test positive.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I am wondering if Aish will also quarantine till he recovers. I have seen them travel together to set so assuming they are staying together. I hope Ayesha doesn't test positive.
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
I am wondering if Aish will also quarantine till he recovers. I have seen them travel together to set so assuming they are staying together. I hope Ayesha doesn't test positive.
it depends...
Nandini and Anupama from anupama didn’t test positive when Samar tested so
nahi casuals main
Yaar ,sbs ka segment aaya hai.
Kaha hai abhi bhi shoot hold par hai,baaki ke testing results nahi aaye hai,aur uske baad PH will take decision on when to resume shoots.
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Yaar ,sbs ka segment aaya hai.
Kaha hai abhi bhi shoot hold par hai,baaki ke testing results nahi aaye hai,aur uske baad PH will take decision on when to resume shoots.
not sure maybe we will hear today...
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Yaar ,sbs ka segment aaya hai.
Kaha hai abhi bhi shoot hold par hai,baaki ke testing results nahi aaye hai,aur uske baad PH will take decision on when to resume shoots.
It has to be on hold. Their safety is very important plus the magnitude of spread since an actor has got it cannot be predicted and should not be ignored too.
it depends...
Nandini and Anupama from anupama didn’t test positive when Samar tested so
They didn't spend too much time with him off screen. That's not the case with Aishwarya.