Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Chittorgarh ?
close its Kumbhalgarh fort
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Chittorgarh ?
close its Kumbhalgarh fort
🤦♀️🤦♀️okay😆
New york mein fort kahan se tapak gaya 😆these kind of forts you see in Rajasthan like Chittorgarh , Ajmer , Bikaner actually mein Chittor gayi hoon toh laga back side of Palace hai popat kar diya Zeal ji ne 🤣Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Even i thought that first🤣But settled wid Rajasthan😆
But its New York😂
Us din Kifs boli I MAY leave, Mishti apne hide out se aa gayi🤣
Giving out resignation letters is the ninja technique of getting people out of their hide outs on this thread🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
J sent, I am going to leave the game rn becuase I know I am wrong🤣
Main mazak kar rahi, mere liye farewell speech mat likhna🤣
You will get it all right 😆. Meanwhile me still trying to bridge the two points gap

Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
New york mein fort kahan se tapak gaya 😆these kind of forts you see in Rajasthan like Chittorgarh , Ajmer , Bikaner actually mein Chittor gayi hoon toh laga back side of Palace hai popat kar diya Zeal ji ne 🤣
Wahi to🤣Ye Chittor jaisa hi lag rha tha😆
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Us din Kifs boli I MAY leave, Mishti apne hide out se aa gayi🤣
Giving out resignation letters is the ninja technique of getting people out of their hide outs on this thread🤣
Mishti will use her Ninja skills on you when she finds out 😆
ohhh i missed kumbhalgarh i had option to go either for kumbalgarh or chittor but chose latter with friends 😆close its Kumbhalgarh fort
I heard Kumbal is better regret kiya fir 😭🤣
Nah...Originally posted by: TheGladiator
You can make 2 sigges then if you want. 😳
The pics are less to choose tbh