Originally posted by: SexyPotato
She should accept the truth.😆
Bohot dukh hoga usse..😆..Dont know how she ll react to this news
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
She should accept the truth.😆
Bohot dukh hoga usse..😆..Dont know how she ll react to this news
ye forehead kissi lip kissi lag rahi hai...Originally posted by: merryyura
Ab yeh forehead kiss dikha ke meko aur mat tadpa 🤔
Yesterday also Helly posted a ig story with red dress and black high thighs shoes.Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
According to new story of helly
Either it would be vansh's memory loss or ridhu's
I think high chances are ridhu's ,I feel love hate takrar is on the way.
Or maybe Kuch aur hi ho
But separation toh hoga,tab jake story will move forward.
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Riddhima taking Vansh's name infront of Kabir is the best thing, hsi reactions are super funny🤣
Haan.."VANSH VANSH VANSH, iss Vansh ka kya karun mein" 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Yesterday's episode anu was helping kabir
In today's episode anu is helping vansh
For goodness sake
flipper genes se kya expect karenge🤣
Anupriya toh by blood raisinghania nahi hai..toh flipper genes kaise....Sangat ka asar ho sakta hai 🤣
But other people should be happy. Rahul with new actress will get lot of fizzol k bold scene.😆