thank you alexia😳
No not yet 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
thank you alexia😳
No not yet 😭
Congratulations Munia🥳..
Actually, Yes we have detached from the show as they've butchered almost everything...
But we still connect to the forum because of such beautiful bonds we shared and lived here for so many months...
Many more years to come for our beautiful friendships... ❤️❤️
Thank you shaheen.
Exactly behen.
Actually i would have left the show and forum long back if it wasn't you people 🤗❤️
I don't want to lose you all😒
You are the only thing i gained by watching this show 😳
I hope we remain friends like this for many more years to come.
Love you shaheen ❤️
I am okayAlexia🤗
How are you behen??
Seems you've enrolled in lot of forum's competition...😳
My best wishes....!!👍🏼
Nah..just one game and now an OS contest by Madz
Koyal🤗Hi Shaheen🤗
How's life😳 What a terrible way this is to start a conversation😆
I'm so boring 🤣
How are you behen??
Actually, since past year, this CC is the witness of all madness we have done together day and night.. 😆
Missing those old days now badly... 😭
Let's play tagging tagging..Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Omg
Di🤗❤️
How are you dear?😳
How are the preparations going on🥳
Thank you so much for tagging me di❤️
Let me tag shaheen too😆
Hum koi bhi tareeka dhund lete hain pagal panti karne ke liye.. Ask Lalz and Shreya, Mishti, Octo, Alexia and Shristi... And of course Prit...
Those days of CC...
CC is the mere victim and witness of our pagal panti behen.Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
What🤣
You had already tagged me🤣🤣
Sorry yaar I didn't see it and tagged you🤣
Chalo tell me what's going on😳
Let's celebrate di's wedding shahern🥳
Shall we have a get together this weekend here??
Yeah! Just now I have seen it..
Best wishes.. Winning ke baad treat chahiye humko... 😳
Don't worry Munia, we will try level best to keep up this bond of friendship for ages to come...❤️🤗Thank you shaheen.
Exactly behen.
Actually i would have left the show and forum long back if it wasn't you people 🤗❤️
I don't want to lose you all😒
You are the only thing i gained by watching this show 😳
I hope we remain friends like this for many more years to come.
Love you shaheen ❤️
Love you re behen❤️
Mujhe tag nahi kiya?CC is the mere victim and witness of our pagal panti behen.
Shall we have a get together this weekend here??