Originally posted by: nautankitadka
RadHay scene was awesome!! 👏
Yes, RR and Radha were trying to help at first and it was nice 👍🏼
Whenever you address them RadHay I remember Karna with his Radhe Maa from Mahabharata ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
RadHay scene was awesome!! 👏
Yes, RR and Radha were trying to help at first and it was nice 👍🏼
Whenever you address them RadHay I remember Karna with his Radhe Maa from Mahabharata ❤️
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I don't get people like Baig, Brij, Sabko Vashma k baatoon pe itna bharosa kyun Hain? That girl holds PhD jhoot bolne mein 🤣
Eshmart garl!
Shaadi aur partition ek time pe haina... End mein shayad amrit hi karegi.
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I don't get people like Baig, Brij, Sabko Vashma k baatoon pe itna bharosa kyun Hain? That girl holds PhD jhoot bolne mein 🤣
So true... Radha toh phir bhi itni safaai se nahi bol paati hai😆
Lagta hai iss weekend tak bahut kuch hoga... Next week partition track shuru.
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Whenever you address them RadHay I remember Karna with his Radhe Maa from Mahabharata ❤️
That is nice 😊
Govind Gopal Radhe Radhe, Keshav Madhav Radhe Radhe
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Lagta hai iss weekend tak bahut kuch hoga... Next week partition track shuru.

Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
So true... Radha toh phir bhi itni safaai se nahi bol paati hai😆
Radha still student 😆 Aaj Uday ka epic reaction tha, how hard it was for him to keep his hand away from her... He was like Aaj tho Mitti pa Dena hai ush pe... I am sure Vashma married/pregnant nehi hoti tho pakka gala daba deta ushka 🤣