My fav after Vashmay❤Originally posted by: nautankitadka
https://twitter.com/AshwiniKoul93/status/1369009390855000067
RadHay | UdHa scenes please 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
My fav after Vashmay❤Originally posted by: nautankitadka
https://twitter.com/AshwiniKoul93/status/1369009390855000067
RadHay | UdHa scenes please 😭
Seems like no Vashmay scene today😭 sony also did not post anything today of vashmay🙄Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Aaj tho Randheer will get injured while saving Bhanu.... Vashma will come to visit Randheer with Abrar, Zahida and Uday is going to be there considering Randheer alone can't get out of the grave or Amrit can't pull him out all alone 😆
shot for promo only😏
Seems like no Vashmay scene today😭 sony also did not post anything today of vashmay🙄
Vashma is in Sahani house so kuch tho VashmAY material jarur hoga 😆

Hopes hi hai basOriginally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Vashma is in Sahani house so kuch tho VashmAY material jarur hoga 😆
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Vashma is in Sahani house so kuch tho VashmAY material jarur hoga 😆
They are us....we are they 🥺 Waiting like this for VashmAy scenes. 😭 Btw is this image from yesterday's epi?
Got that🤣
Hehehe.Originally posted by: Aster.99
They are us....we are they 🥺 Waiting like this for VashmAy scenes. 😭 Btw is this image from yesterday's epi?
This is us when we see vashmay scenes😭💔
It will come today
Originally posted by: Aster.99
They are us....we are they 🥺 Waiting like this for VashmAy scenes. 😭 Btw is this image from yesterday's epi?
Spoiler from today's episode