Who feels like laughing when Kaku does mimicry?
She mimiced everyone apart from her love PP. Hope she gets angry on PP and mimics PP
It eats up my head. But Kishori Sahane does a good job in this part
Page
of
1Who feels like laughing when Kaku does mimicry?
She mimiced everyone apart from her love PP. Hope she gets angry on PP and mimics PP
It eats up my head. But Kishori Sahane does a good job in this part
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: musicalstorm
Who feels like laughing when Kaku does mimicry?
She mimiced everyone apart from her love PP. Hope she gets angry on PP and mimics PP
It eats up my head. But Kishori Sahane does a good job in this part
She doesn't know that Sai had mimicked her at Usha Maushi's room Mast a Mast and that too tilting her hands and face 😂😂
How will she react if Sai mimicks her and one day says, arey aap hi se toh seekha hai Kaku and Virat with folded hands will be laughing and admiring her 😂😂
She doesn't know that Sai had mimicked her at Usha Maushi's room Mast a Mast and that too tilting her hands and face 😂😂
How will she react if Sai mimicks her and one day says, arey aap hi se toh seekha hai Kaku and Virat with folded hands will be laughing and admiring her 😂😂
Cant wait for this moment. Kaku's leg pulling
Yes Kaku is really good in mimicry. But Sai is also equally good. The way Sai imitates Pakhi is very good.
Yes Kaku is really good in mimicry. But Sai is also equally good. The way Sai imitates Pakhi is very good.
Both are good. Kaku ko Pakhi ki karni chahiye, Pakhi didi ke hosh ud jaayenge
Me too liked Kaku's mimicry
Kishore maam doing great job as Kaku
This is what Aishwariya should learn. Kaku is negative, but still we appreciate her acting