Quite possible 😆 before that scene we might get the other one where he fell on her in front of everyone 😆
Girte girte Pallavi ke pyar mein girenge Raghav Rao.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Quite possible 😆 before that scene we might get the other one where he fell on her in front of everyone 😆
Girte girte Pallavi ke pyar mein girenge Raghav Rao.
Yeah 😆he has already started falling for her.Today's epi was a clear indication he admires her guts even farhan noticed and addressed it
Yeah 😆he has already started falling for her.Today's epi was a clear indication he admires her guts even farhan noticed and addressed it
Farhad needs to become Hanuman jee
Find out the truth behind mms scandal and kidnapping
Ram Sita ko milwaye
farhad was literally teasing him straightawayYeah 😆he has already started falling for her.Today's epi was a clear indication he admires her guts even farhan noticed and addressed it
aur anna be like: farhad kuch bhi khichadi mt pkao👏
wa wa ...mtlb anna khichdi bhi khud hi pkaye aur koi bhi chidhaye bhi nhi.. aisa kaisa chlega anna... es wali khichdi ki khushbu toh pure hyderbad ko maloom hoga🥳
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
farhad was literally teasing him straightaway
aur anna be like: farhad kuch bhi khichadi mt pkao👏
wa wa ...mtlb anna khichdi bhi khud hi pkaye aur koi bhi chidhaye bhi nhi.. aisa kaisa chlega anna... es wali khichdi ki khushbu toh pure hyderbad ko maloom hoga🥳
Farhad needs to knock some sense to his anna😆 he deserves his anna's khichadi more than anyone else 😆
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
farhad was literally teasing him straightaway
aur anna be like: farhad kuch bhi khichadi mt pkao👏
wa wa ...mtlb anna khichdi bhi khud hi pkaye aur koi bhi chidhaye bhi nhi.. aisa kaisa chlega anna... es wali khichdi ki khushbu toh pure hyderbad ko maloom hoga🥳
Was Anna scolding Farhad or reminding himself
Anhi sirf chawal tayyar hai daal ka pata nahi khichdi banne ke liye maanegi ya nahi
Abhi toh akele chawal hai so Farhad khichdi nahi bhaat banao.
I thought Pallu will throw the mala back and it will land on Anna😋😀 but the girl has a heart of gold, she is too kind to do anything like that.
Yes---and she's too reverential of religious matters. I like the gentle way she laid it on the side table.
Sindoor
Varmala
Phoolon ki varsha
Mehndi
Phugdi for pheras
I think for grihpravesh they'll cross
Amma's house threshold together.