Insert Nana's accha hai accha hai meme🤣
You're the first person to give me that angry wala emoji🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Insert Nana's accha hai accha hai meme🤣
You're the first person to give me that angry wala emoji🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Insert Nana's accha hai accha hai meme🤣
You're the first person to give me that angry wala emoji🤣🤣
🤣
Angry wala emoji dete bahut maza bhi aaya😆
I too want to use it one day😆 par darr lagta hai post karnewala dukhi na hojaye(in BWF😆)
Hola Babu🤗
Kaisi hai humari Bubky?😆
This is the funniest thing I read/saw all day
https://www.instagram.com/p/CL3O1uPH00k/?igshid=bjs4n9f4v9ht
Originally posted by: priya185
This is the funniest thing I read/saw all day
https://www.instagram.com/p/CL3O1uPH00k/?igshid=bjs4n9f4v9ht
I sent the same meme to Alina some days ago😆
Coincidences and me are besties are forever 😆
Kisiki life mein kuch interesting chaling?
Ya phir vahi boring zindagani?😆
😆😆 Doing good. I always seem to miss posts on the CC
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Kisiki life mein kuch interesting chaling?
Ya phir vahi boring zindagani?😆
Wohi boring😆 Aapka bataiye😉
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3