And Sent
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And Sent
Nita!!!!! facebook dekh le, amma🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Behen ek kaam karna itni mehnat kahe karo
Bade main type kar aur woh sig box main daal
Kya tune mera mazaaak udaayaa 😡
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Behen ek kaam karna itni mehnat kahe karo
Bade main type kar aur woh sig box main daal
I kind of agree to this🤣 Zeal aur Lavy, aapke liye bhi sahi rahegi yeh idea🤣
Lol Shiri this was genuine😆
And even if it was sarcastic this is nothing compared to what I tell to Zeal🤣
Maine mazaak udaya bhi toh kya hoga?
Behen hu teri mera haq banta hai🤣
SeriouslyOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I kind of agree to this🤣 Zeal aur Lavy, aapke liye bhi sahi rahegi yeh idea🤣
Itni mehnat se achha hai Siggy box main daalon
Jabhi bhi post karoge sabko pata rahega we need to vote them
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Seriously
Itni mehnat se achha hai Siggy box main daalon
Jabhi bhi post karoge sabko pata rahega we need to vote them
best part, people in other forums wont even know what they have to vote for🤣 but they will remember they have to vote for upcoming elections
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Nita!!!!! facebook dekh le, amma🤣
I was writing my thesis for Shreya, Just sent . Will check now. Sorry 😆
This sounds even better now🤣Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
best part, people in other forums wont even know what they have to vote for🤣 but they will remember they have to vote for upcoming elections
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I was writing my thesis for Shreya, Just sent . Will check now. Sorry 😆
i thought my messenger broke🤣