Plot twist ,”Father of all Revelations” 😆
https://twitter.com/juventino_abdou/status/1367157212595040260?s=21
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Plot twist ,”Father of all Revelations” 😆
https://twitter.com/juventino_abdou/status/1367157212595040260?s=21
ye kya yr sab jayga pe mahi...
I just saw the episode. I liked the way she is turning the tables. But yeah at the same time quite itv cliche episode
But what about those bts ... is it mean that is arranged by Ridhima.....
And just saw fifafooz tv video so whatever they shot ... the party and the Vansh in that dress, it’s a last day shot on tv.
Now all three through this they said they are shifting to Voot
Will Vansh know baby is alive or not ....
This time don’t want Vansh to jump yaar and please no repeat telecast of previous track by changing situation
Better they show different and if take jump let be Ridhima by giving Vansh the guilty track
KaVa KaVa ohhh KaVa...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
ye kya yr sab jayga pe mahi...
KTH effects🤣
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Hayee...mai ta kde vi ae punjabi gaana ni suneya😮
are kya baat aye, ke lyrics hain yaar🤣🤣
kya baat kar rahi hai tu😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
First kabir in love when this happened? How will this justify the name?
An invisible love which only maker has seen.
Lo, vo starting se hi vansh ke pyaar me tha🤣
Is the baby alive or not ?