Waah😎
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Waah😎
I agree, initial roadies were good now bakwaas
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Rebus se Redbus ka safar jyada majedar lag raha hai ab😆
🤣🤣🤣 good one
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Wow 3 hrs omg😲
I feel like I am preparing for something, but it's nothing but nonsense
Yay haan mera bhi same tha pehle dekha toh dimmag gul then solved it all
Round re😆
NopeOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
But 2nd round mein u werr 1st n WD 2nd to send
I believe it was WD who was first
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
I feel like I am preparing for something, but it's nothing but nonsense
How come? If u dng for 3 hrs from many days toh kuch toh hoga na
Oh!Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Round re😆
WD said u were 1st. Ytd only she quoted me when i had said she was 1st in sending for round 2
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10