Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Noice! But remember agli bar 2 winners one of the game and one parallel treasure winner 😉
One winner for Thesis writing , At this rate I may only win that title 🤣
Shreya might not be able to go some placesOriginally posted by: BlurredLines
So now that answers are revealed which one was the hardest for you , Mine was the tenth one 🤣.
I checked the forum twice but was to lazy to wait for the pages to load , so only checked if it was edited by Minionite and didn't wait to see the tag . So used the hint and when Shreya said it was the same forum , I waited for the picture to load and then only notice some tags were edited by Shurti not Shreya .
If not for the hint , I would have lost three points this round too 🤣
Hence Shruti might have helped
As she is the GM she has rights over the whole forum
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
One winner for Thesis writing , At this rate I may only win that title 🤣
Like I always said all are winners in these games who participate.. title to aise hi khush krne ke liye milta hai
I dont have the power of decision
Noice! But remember agli bar 2 winners one of the game and one parallel treasure winner 😉
Ask Mani or Mahi
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
So now that answers are revealed which one was the hardest for you , Mine was the tenth one 🤣.
I checked the forum twice but was to lazy to wait for the pages to load , so only checked if it was edited by Minionite and didn't wait to see the tag . So used the hint and when Shreya said it was the same forum , I waited for the picture to load and then only notice some tags were edited by Shurti not Shreya .
If not for the hint , I would have lost three points this round too 🤣
For me it was KKK
So i was searching for Horror show bcoz it says it is scaring ppl for 10 yrs🤪
Thei I decided to go through Archives😆
Fir KKK dekhke laga ki Ye bhi ho sakta hai🤪
I can make you a siggie for this when S3 comes🤣Originally posted by: BlurredLines
One winner for Thesis writing , At this rate I may only win that title 🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
For me it was KKK
So i was searching for Horror show bcoz it says it is scaring ppl for 10 yrs🤪
Thei I decided to go through Archives😆
Fir KKK dekhke laga ki Ye bhi ho sakta hai🤪
For me 7th and 8th, those 2 took time for me idk why🤣
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10