Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Look whos in the house🤗
How are you?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Look whos in the house🤗
How are you?
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sabko mubaraka🥳
Tumhe bhi
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Be positive re miljayega murdere n motive. Dont give up🤗
Thank you Bhabhi🤗
Waise exam time pe dimaag kharab nahi karna isliye murder abhi dhundh hi nahi rahi me
Sunday shaam ko exam ke baad fursat se dekhenge Sab😆
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
With Disney wining Marvel, this hits differently🤣
Disney ka pixie dust se pixel dust tak ka safar 😌
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I think in 8 to 10 hrs🤓
Oh cool then. R3 will be here when I wake up
Congratulations everyone🥳
Now on to next round 😈

Ohh teriii!
Sakshi ji (radiant eyes)...vir ko pata chala na sakshi ko main apna partner banaye ghoom rahi hoon.... Pata nai panchayat mein kya sazaa milegi🤣
Lmao...i like partnerships....ab toh Sakshi ji hi meri partner rahegi🤣
Congratulations Everyone 🥳
How many hours left till I lose my 50 BP points , Me sleepy. So will I have little bit of time in the morning to send some more theories or you will be posting soon Shreya 🤗
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10