Way to go girl💪💪💪💪❤
But she was given anastasia ryt????😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Way to go girl💪💪💪💪❤
But she was given anastasia ryt????😳
Originally posted by: merryyura
Yeh humara vansh nahi hai ayu😭
Dhundho kahan hai woh? Khayi se kudte huye dikha tha last, pata nahi kahan chala gaya
wo vansh 52nd ep me mar gaya🥺
ye inka humshakal hai
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Kabir is doing what vansh should do.
This is the case for so long now 🤪
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
smartest character of imm2👍🏼
smart MM kabbu😒
but eh kaam VR ko karna chahiye tha
Bcchi gonna take revenge now from family members and vansh also
😎😎
Umeed rkhu ki na rkhu
Shashu babu aisa kr skte hai
Naaaa not possible
I don’t even feel like writing the update today ,it’s a really bad episode
They are butchering Vansh inch by inch everyday ,showing Vansh helpless running to Devi maa on bleeding knees and Kabir on the other hand being the smart one interrogating Chachi and Aryan 👏
vansh ko apne family par poora bharosa hai na
We need to perfect we need to be understanding we need to be mature still we're weak.Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
thanks
Its what people should do,
but everyone thinks that women need protection
Was that Angre in phone?