Originally posted by: Mikku1111
Ekta ki show hai kuch bi ho sakta hai🤣
Agree...
But Can't they bring a new villain..
Jay failed already as villain why to bring him again😫
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mikku1111
Ekta ki show hai kuch bi ho sakta hai🤣
Agree...
But Can't they bring a new villain..
Jay failed already as villain why to bring him again😫
hn woh toh hai...Originally posted by: Mikku1111
Ekta ki show hai kuch bi ho sakta hai🤣
Ektaji kuch bhi kar sakta hai...
Originally posted by: Bloodmoon
If rags is naagin, Priya will become naagin. But how could she became aadinaagin??? There is only one aadinaagin right??
For that you need to watch naagin 5 when Bani was running away she came across rags! So she asked her a favour! I think it will unfold later on!