You aren't getting called Shera by anyone elseOriginally posted by: TheGladiator
Its nice to have a couple of nicknames people can refer us as 😆
Sorry but I am possessive
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
You aren't getting called Shera by anyone elseOriginally posted by: TheGladiator
Its nice to have a couple of nicknames people can refer us as 😆
Sorry but I am possessive
We even fight for him every time we interact🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Yeh thread bohot fast jaa raha hai
Aisa hi chalta raha toh mn murderer kaise dhundungi
Hello..
Congratulations once again🥳
Arent we of same timezones?
Originally posted by: Starry_Love
Hina!🤗
I've never part-taken in Koeli di's game...😳
It's Lavy's sheep game 😆
Oh
Its great to see you again😃🤗
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Toh make someone assistant na, maybe ask WD or Mahi or koeli di or ask the original shephard.
It's not about assistance.. I won't be able to host, but can casually check if game is going well.
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
We even fight for him every time we interact🤣
Heyy Hinna 🤗
ThanksOriginally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Hi shoaib
@b That’s nice
Par sher khan se pata nhi kyun mujhe Hina khan yaad aa jati hai 🤣
Sorry 😆
Oh, I wonder why!! Made me laugh 🤣 Hinna will probably go through this thread and cant wait to see her reaction 😆
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Love our food chats when i'd tell you what I ate & would post gifs too 😆
I used to eat Pizza a lot. 😆
I am bored of pizza😭
You toh are marriedOriginally posted by: Unique.Sheep
We even fight for him every time we interact🤣
Matlab Sid jiju is going to be Chana's pati😆
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10