Originally posted by: merryyura
K drama? 😲
Aana kabhi ccc (chat club) pe.. wahan bhi bahut se k drama fans milenge 😆
Hello arnima 🤗
I'm eesha
Hello, Eesha🙋🙋 Thank you for inviting me to ccc. Ayenge kabhi haveli pe😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
K drama? 😲
Aana kabhi ccc (chat club) pe.. wahan bhi bahut se k drama fans milenge 😆
Hello arnima 🤗
I'm eesha
Hello, Eesha🙋🙋 Thank you for inviting me to ccc. Ayenge kabhi haveli pe😆
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Hello, Eesha🙋🙋 Thank you for inviting me to ccc. Ayenge kabhi haveli pe😆
Yep yep.. intezaar rahega 🤪😆
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Haa galiyan same hi hai humari🤪
Yes. Sara wahi Company law or contract 50 baar padhna hai🤣
Nahi yaar tu to hamare group ki leader hai😆
Hamara Chandragupta🤣
Arre arre
Company law toh abhi bhi padh rahi hu mai😆
Contract CPT mein padha tha🤪
Shaadi k liye rishta bheju ghar pe?😆 You're being serious. Didn't need to give this lamba introduction.😆Originally posted by: Eternalallure
My name is Arnima. I live in India (U.P., to be precise). I have just completed my Masters in Chemistry (Analytical branch), and am preparing for P.hd., and other jobs. I love to read. And cook. And bake- even though I am horrible at it😢😢. Love gardening, and watching k-dramas. Though wasting time is my favourite hobby😂😂 And fangirling😍😍 Aur kuch bhi bataun?
P. S. What's your name? And what's the secret behind your username??
Nothing serious. It just goes with my personality.
wahi thik rahega...🤪
Perfect lawyer...🤣