Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
zeal, aisi kya game hai? zara IF links toh bhejna🤣
Game is in my mind be 😅
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
zeal, aisi kya game hai? zara IF links toh bhejna🤣
Game is in my mind be 😅
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
kya idea hai sirji!😲🤣
Wesy apko ideas ki kami thori na hai. You are going to work with Ekta kapoor as creative head 😂.
Game koi bhi ho bus writing contest maat rakhna uss main.
you just said it was organized 6-7 years ago
Wesy apko ideas ki kami thori na hai. You are going to work with Ekta kapoor as creative head 😂.
Game koi bhi ho bus writing contest maat rakhna uss main.
Haan, uske liye content likh likh kar dimaag kharaab ho chuka😭
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Uss time free nahi thi main
I was extremely busy with project work and also bad days
Now I am free
Mod duties bhi nahi hai
But my time zone is same as yours re tu meri zarurat nahi rahegi
But I am not organising handling it over to anyone who wants to organise.
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Haan, uske liye content likh likh kar dimaag kharaab ho chuka😭
Now you are writing for sajanwa show right
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
you just said it was organized 6-7 years ago
A similar version was organised its not same..
its your birthday😲 why dont I know about this?😲
haan oth uska link bhejo😆
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10