Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Patiji toh bhagwan hote haina jaap continues... Bhagwan kisiko aise torture nahi karta yeh baat kaun samjhayega Radha ko😭
Pati Parmeshwar hai 😐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Patiji toh bhagwan hote haina jaap continues... Bhagwan kisiko aise torture nahi karta yeh baat kaun samjhayega Radha ko😭
Pati Parmeshwar hai 😐
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Finally... Kitchen politics se fursat toh mila🤔
Yepp. They mentioned it atleast
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
That would be great after all they are an hour long episode so they can wrap it up quickly
Let us enjoy in peace from Tuesday 😶
Please share dear... We need a break from these discussions.
Chalo yaad toh hai inko kaunsa era chal rahi... Nahi toh i thought they forgot about it.
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
I’m glad they remembered about partition otherwise I thought they had forgotten about the initial concept they had taken up
All of us kinda kept repeating how they need to take it into consideration too hence 1 minute recap 😆
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Yeah... By doing these trp gimmicks they are gonna lose the existing viewers too.
Afraid to say so, but absolute truth.
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Their very presence gives fandom headache
MIGRAINE bolo, headache toh phir bhi jaata hai..
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Chalo yaad toh hai inko kaunsa era chal rahi... Nahi toh i thought they forgot about it.
Humme bhi wahi lag raha tha..