Amrit’s suits are decent, some are better than others and a lot of them are repeated but Gracy carries them off well
What’s your opinion on her suits? Would love to know
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Amrit’s suits are decent, some are better than others and a lot of them are repeated but Gracy carries them off well
What’s your opinion on her suits? Would love to know
Originally posted by: ananya3129
After calming down I have some optimistic thoughts. Some positive points.
This 30 din bauji in track is not just to patao bauji, its to make AmDheer relationship stronger.
Day 1 - Pagdi humiliated Randheer, Amrit cheered him up and inspired him by that letter. This means they will be together in this tough test and will be each other's support.
Day 2 - AmDheer's understandings both in Paan scene and the next scene when he completed her poetry
Day 3 - I guess it will be about the trust they have on each other(Mostly Amrit's trust on her Randheer). Hence I guess this crappy track will end on a very good note.
Day 4 - To be continued....
Thanks for sharing
Love your optimistic thoughts
Lo AmDheer ship's captain posted
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLxChirBguy/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
They love doing it... Sameer ke saath bhi kaafi torture hua tha 😕
Sai atleast is giving karaara jawab to everyone.... Randheer bahut tolerate karta hai
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Just watch the AmDheer paan and letter scene and Uday&Radha scene. Haven’t watched the grahans crap and stripping drama either. The episode ended for me when Randheer came to save Amrit and gave his wallet full of money
Okay... I am Anyway watching for AmDheer alone... Vashmay is non existent these days... Who wants to see mogar plotting and planning throughout the epi.
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Radha ko uska pati bhagwan wapas chahiye 😳
Aise pati se better hai radha widow hoti😖
Maine abhi tak nahi dekhi... Koi excitement nahi ho rahi😔
Why introduce such tracks in the first place jiska sole purpose is to humiliate one of the main leads
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Yes, Amrit was behaving normally, good going on that 😊
They are trying to force BriDha 🤔
Radha will be adarsh patni who saves her pati from the clutches of a witch😏