Bon be like my whole childhood was an embarrassment
Bon will be hiding from kaka and ani when she realises that🤣
Bon will feel disgusted and angry because of her lack of knowledge and see kaha ohas gyi thi bechaari
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Bon be like my whole childhood was an embarrassment
Bon will be hiding from kaka and ani when she realises that🤣
Bon will feel disgusted and angry because of her lack of knowledge and see kaha ohas gyi thi bechaari
🤣🤣🤣
Tum mujhe tent mein bhejne ki baat ki tabhi toh mein 🥺Wala emoji use kiya tha🤣
Mujhe nahi jaana bhai...kahi bhi ..mein AT par hi theek hoon...yahi toh bol rahi hoon start se🤪
Haan bhai main sab samajh gayi🤪
Ye bhi samjh gayi ki tumhe Tent se kitni nafrat hai🤣🤣
Neha🤗Tum aagayi🤗Tum aaye toh aaya mujhe yaad,gali mein aaj🌙🌙nikla😳Originally posted by: Neh_anidita
Meanwhile me Hopeless after watching Promo and BTS .. And looking for ideas of murder Ani and Ninjaa .. Kitni baar kanchii maruu to maar jaye gaa .
Once youtube suggested me a video about a couple who slept holding hands for years and didn't have any kids 😊
Meanwhile - YT ka alag hi track chalu hai

true that,she'll be embarrassed 🤣🤪Originally posted by: Katy4566
Bon will feel disgusted and angry because of her lack of knowledge and see kaha ohas gyi thi bechaari
toto🤗Me missed u all too😭Haan hum phirse khelenge baad mein😳Missing u tad😒
Koi baat nahi....tum padhai karo...
Hum toh yahi rehenge...when ur padhai gets over🤪phirse khel lenge 😳
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Haan karna hi padega,in fact sochega bhi na toh muunu kare na kare main zaroor uska🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪😈😈😈😈
Isra🤗
First of all just one question .. still mami?🤪😆
Don’t do anything ..😆.. Munia will train Bon to do the honors 😆🤣
Neha🤗
IF chalne laga kya finally😳
Tum abhi bhi promo ko lekar tension mein ho🤣
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Haan bhai main sab samajh gayi🤪
Ye bhi samjh gayi ki tumhe Tent se kitni nafrat hai🤣🤣
Itni late aayi ho...
10 pages catch up kar abb🤪
Its hilarious 🤣🤣