Thank you..🤗
Aur achhe se likh sakti thi abhi maine dhyaan se dekha..😆
[/QUOTE
Welcome🤗
U can modify it😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Thank you..🤗
Aur achhe se likh sakti thi abhi maine dhyaan se dekha..😆
[/QUOTE
Welcome🤗
U can modify it😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
He is sweet Yaar that I know
It has been many times I would throw tantrums and he would eventually be a good friend
I know he won't roast
Pehle apne answers bhej 😡
I am sorry but I am having temporary blindness...
I cannot see this post
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Superb Darshi🤣
Thank you soni.. thoda refine karna padega isko.. aisa soch rahi hoon. Let zeal decide😆
kya sab log zeal ko sorry bol rahe hain. mujhe bhi bolna padega kya. mujhe yaad nahi, did I say something to him?😆
Gargi🤗
Originally posted by: hasini009
kya sab log zeal ko sorry bol rahe hain. mujhe bhi bolna padega kya. mujhe yaad nahi, did I say something to him?😆
Nay nope never
We all are just coaxing him
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Thank you soni.. thoda refine karna padega isko.. aisa soch rahi hoon. Let zeal decide😆
He will love it🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Good Night people 💕
Goodnight Alexia🤗
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10