
Pyaar ka dariya hai, kuch vi ho ishq toh kariya hai
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl

Pyaar ka dariya hai, kuch vi ho ishq toh kariya hai

Today's full precap
Randheer’s mom is so impressed with her bahu😍
This bauji patao mission track is introduced to bring out Randheer's all the good qualities and his unconditional love for Amrit in front of idiot Sahanis. From the very beginning every time Amrit's marriage talk comes the CVs are emphasizing on SG's dialogues i.e he wants a guy who loves And takes care of Amrit more than him. This track's solo purpose is to show Randheer is that guy who will take care of his daughter even more than him. He will accept as his SIL wholeheartedly by the end of this track.
Hi everyone! Visiting the DT after ages.
Mahi mentioned to me, people were asking about me, ❤😃. Thank you!!
How's everyone and kya discussion chal raha hai?
Thanks for sharing 🤗
Can clearly see the difference between surya grahan and Randheer’s mum in this precap
Originally posted by: Madhura..
Hi everyone! Visiting the DT after ages.
Mahi mentioned to me, people were asking about me, ❤😃. Thank you!!
How's everyone and kya discussion chal raha hai?
Hi Madz
How are you?
Great to see u here after ages
Anything and everything is being discussed 😆