Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
🤣
Lo ji
Arey you try na👍🏼
I don't have a plot in mind. Jiske pass bhi koi plot ho please likhdo😭
Btw Madz aaj kal yaha aati nai hai? Busy life?
Ya humse khafa hai? 😔
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
🤣
Lo ji
Arey you try na👍🏼
I don't have a plot in mind. Jiske pass bhi koi plot ho please likhdo😭
Btw Madz aaj kal yaha aati nai hai? Busy life?
Ya humse khafa hai? 😔
Hamari itni acchi naseeb kahaan🤣
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
🤣
Lo ji
Arey you try na👍🏼
I don't have a plot in mind. Jiske pass bhi koi plot ho please likhdo😭
Bahut typical plot hai yaar..chhado 🥲
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Because jaisi karni, waisi bharni 😎
Aisi samdhan ke aage kaun bol sakta hai aakhir 😂
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Only watched some clips FL is great
But I can’t deal with that mature jaap from the other women and ML’s pathetic family
Mature word se nafrat ho jaati hai
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Yeppp but quitting from tomorrow.
Anyways I've wholly shifted to KUDCA 😆
KUDCA helped me get rid of ghkkpm too🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Because jaisi karni, waisi bharni 😎
Ego toh bahut hurt hoga as its a woman who shut him up
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Vashma is smart😆
Yeah smartest among our fab 5 😎
After her randhir comes second😎
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
She should blast them left, right and centre
Sabko ab mirror dikhega 😄
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Insecurity hogi na, coz he is such a pathetic human being lusting after a girl almost his neice's age. He is reflecting his thoughts on his son 🙄
He loves dragging down other people to his level.... Disgusting man😡