Originally posted by: anonymouse1
dekh le jaa kar, chhap diya🤓

Mast likha 👍🏼😆
Aur woh vindu k gifs🤣
Apt the👍🏼😆
Next time GIF thread start mn bana dena
Aur bhi zyada hit hoga😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
dekh le jaa kar, chhap diya🤓

Mast likha 👍🏼😆
Aur woh vindu k gifs🤣
Apt the👍🏼😆
Next time GIF thread start mn bana dena
Aur bhi zyada hit hoga😎
Yesterday Eijaz Pavitra Left set before winner announcement so he dint able to wish Rubina .. now his is wishing her on insta ...
(ab mujhe Rubi ko dekhna parega Ezu kay TL pe 🤢)
Rahul is doing mimicry of eijaz- jaise bhi mujhe qubool hain
eijaz's reply 🤣
Lagta hain makers khud sure nei hain rubi ko jitake.. first time aeise poll dala hain makers after the winning 🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Lagta hain makers khud sure nei hain rubi ko jitake.. first time aeise poll dala hain makers after the winning 🤣
Dil pe patthar rakhke jitaya lagta hai🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Lagta hain makers khud sure nei hain rubi ko jitake.. first time aeise poll dala hain makers after the winning 🤣
Why are they skeptical about it now? 😂😂
Abhi doubt aa raha hai kya makers ko apni choice pe
🤣
What a fraud this eijaz is 🤣
Now honored of being party Rubina journey🤣 also deserving bolrha🤣
Btw how come the DDT still open😛
Matlab we can be here for few more days?
Originally posted by: AngelAura
Btw how come the DDT still open😛
Matlab we can be here for few more days?
It will remain open for some days😳
Salman really adores rakhi lol
Was praising her dance to skies also she performed really well too
But Sallu bhoi is a grade a**hole
Again age shames sonali phogat yesterday.
Also on contrary I liked finale because salman was so invested in bajaoing them lol 😂 fast forward m dkha may be is lye