I used it on Shivi already . I can’t keep it away
All these days whenever I see a Chaku or if I happen to use it I swear I laugh and remember Ccc!!

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I used it on Shivi already . I can’t keep it away
All these days whenever I see a Chaku or if I happen to use it I swear I laugh and remember Ccc!!

Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
sapna aate hai shareef ladki ko ye jo jaata hai🤣
Kal pu6enge sab shareef logo ko ki kya hua sapne me🤣🤣
Kahin teri aur Chang ki ship sail toh nahi hui?🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I used it on Shivi already . I can’t keep it away
All these days whenever I see a Chaku or if I happen to use it I swear I laugh and remember Ccc!!
What does this gif means🤪
You are on Fire🤪,You are Hot or you are burning🤣🤣🤣
Why the hell I have to write last part🤪🤣🤣
comedy ke chakkar mein KHT itana aache se follow kar rahe hai🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
iTV to sab hold pe chala gaya hai yaar🤪
Mera mood aaj kal comedy dekhna ka jyada hota hai iss liye aaj hi How I met ka 2nd season complete kiya hai😆
Wow tum japanese bhi dekhti ho😳
Mein toh kuch bhi dekh le thi hua... Japanese, thai, chinese, kdrama.. 🤣
usse rehan ke paas beej de🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
What does this gif means🤪
You are on Fire🤪,You are Hot or you are burning🤣🤣🤣
Why the hell I have to write last part🤪🤣🤣
Exam me minus system ho to aapke point katenge mohtarma🤣🤣
Try Harder😆
I think she wants it to be sailed that’s why 😂
puchange ke be jarurat nahi woh log khud baata dekhege🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
Kal pu6enge sab shareef logo ko ki kya hua sapne me🤣🤣
Butt🤣🤣
Kya discussion chal rha tha matlab🤣🤣