Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ek to yeh log facts aise chipate hi na jais wo hai hi nahi...so we can't say till th episode comes...
But i think when Vai ll point gun at Vir ...then the truth will be out 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ek to yeh log facts aise chipate hi na jais wo hai hi nahi...so we can't say till th episode comes...
But i think when Vai ll point gun at Vir ...then the truth will be out 🤔
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Atlab phansi mukhi ke liye hai kya...
Which means Vai is dead then🤔
In the precap
Vir is looking angry on purvi as usual and purvi says that I was trying to tell u all along about this.. n vir says bol kya bolna hain she says about the gun she found in vais room n then purvir in a car chasing vais car n then Vai points gun at vir whole family is there n vir shoots Vai
Only if vir listen to her and not be angry 😊
Well well well...kya precap hai...
Ik main bohot choti hoon idhar....but one slice of advice...abhi monday tak or sunday raat tak (untill we get wu from sri ramona maam suta maam and all others)
Pls koi kuch mat sochna...hum jo sochenge wo yahan likhenge...jo hum likhenge wo nahi hoga....nahi hoga toh disappointment hoga...ya phir... hamare epic theories ki wajah se again we'll turn murder sequence into comedy again...
So happy weekend...chapless weekend...koi kuch mat socho...🤣🤣
Sahi kaha. Chaurasia ya uska beta. Jab purvi college jaigi tab raaj khulega. Aur exact time of phansi. ' ruk jao' mukhi ji nirdosh hai🤣
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Sahi kaha. Chaurasia ya uska beta. Jab purvi college jaigi tab raaj khulega. Aur exact time of phansi. ' ruk jao' mukhi ji nirdosh hai🤣
Lmao....yeh ruk jao wo nirdosh hain has been repeated zillion times🤣
that means no vaishi / vaipri 🥳Which means Vai is dead then🤔
what a relive it would be 😆 which isn't real i know 🤣
Originally posted by: Potterhead_05
Well well well...kya precap hai...
Ik main bohot choti hoon idhar....but one slice of advice...abhi monday tak or sunday raat tak (untill we get wu from sri ramona maam suta maam and all others)
Pls koi kuch mat sochna...hum jo sochenge wo yahan likhenge...jo hum likhenge wo nahi hoga....nahi hoga toh disappointment hoga...ya phir... hamare epic theories ki wajah se again we'll turn murder sequence into comedy again...
So happy weekend...chapless weekend...koi kuch mat socho...🤣🤣
Jiyu....🤣🤣
Jo bhi ho show me...apna comedy circus jari hi...🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Deepika18767
What was precap
Virendra shoots vaibhav
Which means Vai is dead then🤔
Wow...🥳
Matlab pri se bhi chutkara mil jayega...
Ya phir vaipri zombies ban jayenge...🤣