Nikki's over the top mahanta speech for Rubina🤣
Maaa jaisi feeling lmao.. How much more fake this bacchi will become🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Nikki's over the top mahanta speech for Rubina🤣
Maaa jaisi feeling lmao.. How much more fake this bacchi will become🤣
Rubina sees her wrong first, actually she never thinks she is wrong
Originally posted by: RasodeMaiKonTha
Journey videos kab dikhayenge ?
Waise ye log deserve nahi karte journey video
Journey Of viewers mai jyda content hoga
🤣🤣🤣how they tolerated this season 😆
Kya lecture de rahi hain Rubina...rahul..poora sar se upar gaya!
Rahul bhai tu kya nallagiri karke Rubby sudharo mission pe laga hai
Lo rubi proved rahul right on spot by trying to bullshitting her way out from accepting her flaw.
kal ke face pack kit ka side effects hai ya Nikki ki makeup hi kharab hain?
Sun burns jaise lag raha hain😆
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I'm getting bored guys 🤔
Inko bass khate pite thodi dekhna hai 😒
Journey videos kab hai? 🤔
Inka journey itna zyada hain, ke one day bhi zyada hain
RuRa.. Acceptance pe discuss karte hue..
Rahul appreciates that Ruby supports people she likes whole heartedly... Even In their wrong.. But if she doesn't get along with u... Ur right is also wrong..
Lo rubi proved rahul right on spot by trying to bullshitting her way out from accepting her flaw.
Exactly and proved Aly right too, kuch bhi Bakwas karke apne ko right prove karne ki koshish