Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
sweet dish😋
Phir ye log chachi aur babi ko puchage be ye sweet dish kis khushi mein🤣
Bas Kaane ka mann kiya, hum aaj bahut kush hai🤣
Badi and Shaurya walk away
Shaan asks one more serving 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
sweet dish😋
Phir ye log chachi aur babi ko puchage be ye sweet dish kis khushi mein🤣
Bas Kaane ka mann kiya, hum aaj bahut kush hai🤣
Badi and Shaurya walk away
Shaan asks one more serving 🤣
Bold-😒😭
Arreeeeeee... that God i already know what's there in tonight's episode. I will not feel that bad then. par mujhe abhi jyada bura lag raha hei. Anywz i am happy that finally the story is progressing.
After today we know Shaurya will talk more rubbish with Aastha. We will be prepared for it.
After gun shot incident , he will do more than this, we already know it
So upcoming weeks will be full of drama😃
They are stretching Ashtha's accident/murder too much 🤔
hum toh ek pura scene reay kiya🤣Bas Kaane ka mann kiya, hum aaj bahut kush hai🤣
Badi and Shaurya walk away
Shaan asks one more serving 🤣
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
hum toh ek pura scene reay kiya🤣
One episode ready for CVs🤣
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
How the hell is Aastha running in those platform sandals
And this ridiculous family asking Shaan about divorce 🤪
@bold 🤣🤣
I knew a woman who was left by her mother at the age of 12 because her father was having affair outside marriage and for self respect .She didn't took her daughter that time as she was not having any support and who will take care .After that the mother wanted to comeback too but not allowed.That woman is my husband's cousin and after growing up she understood the reason for her mother action but she hated her till last breath of hers.Thats because she didn't took her and left with her father who remarried and hardly had any affection for her .She was in contact with her mother but hatred was there.And in she gave away her career for her own children so that they don't feel neglected .
After today we know Shaurya will talk more rubbish with Aastha. We will be prepared for it.
After gun shot incident , he will do more than this, we already know it
So upcoming weeks will be full of drama😃
This is just the starting abhi to asli family drama shuru hona baaki hai😆
They are stretching Ashtha's accident/murder too much 🤔
They showed same precap for entire week yeh to uske saamne kuch bhi nhi😂
This is just the starting abhi to asli family drama shuru hona baaki hai😆
Yes aaj sample diya, and he fall flat😆
Age age kya dika ye ga we know🤣