those who want to change their mood which got ruined by kabbu's creepiness
https://twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1309479540465393665
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
those who want to change their mood which got ruined by kabbu's creepiness
https://twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1309479540465393665
What's the meaning of these medals on everyone's id?
1.num of years
2.promotion level
baaki ka pata laga tho mujhe bhi bataana🤣
Ok, thanks but I don't know about anything properly here actually.1.num of years
2.promotion level
baaki ka pata laga tho mujhe bhi bataana🤣
Mujhe aisa laga k they have those dialogues to Chachi, Aryan and Ishani taaki humara aur Riddhima ka doubt in teeno par aaye but the red hoodie person might be some one else.
Mujhe wo lady lag rahi hai🤔
Aise bhaagi haath hilaakar jaise Riddhima nahi chipkali peeche padi ho
Did makers intentionally forgot about Riddhima's parents track?
Did makers intentionally forgot about Riddhima's parents track?
Haan
Feel so
Ridz ke samne tb parents ka truth aayeka jb conditions already worst phase main hogi
yes, i guess just like Sunny's track. This track has so much potential and also vansh PTSD track but.......Did makers intentionally forgot about Riddhima's parents track?
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
when she was in 8th class🤣🤣
I was here since 10th 😆
Not judging her
those who want to change their mood which got ruined by kabbu's creepiness
https://twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1309479540465393665
Mere Dil ki thandak