Ap is coming in pooja
Khalida ki story dekhi abhi
Red gloves vali phi ap hai sure
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ap is coming in pooja
Khalida ki story dekhi abhi
Red gloves vali phi ap hai sure
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Someone removed that string on the stairs jab tak chachi ne bhashan diya
Chachi dhyaan bhatka rahi thi matlab 🤔
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Agree medical community or science to kya mazak banaya hai....🙈😂😂😂
Aur mafia log chodege nahi PH ko... aisa mafia portray karne ke liye😂😂😂😂😂
Sacchi🤣
Ye mafia to itv ML se bhi gaya guzra hai🤣
fake concern dikhane ki bhi hadd hoti hai
Ishani🤣🤣
Apni pregnancy me maine apna bohot khayal rakha tha lekin phir bhi🤣(ye daaru peeke khayal rakh rahi thi apna🤪, bewda baccha chahiye tha kya isey🤣)
Tum na apna khayal rakha karo, mujhe badi tension hoti hai tumhari😳 aise kaise pair ulajh gaya tumhara, (abe kabutar ki munh boli behen😵, kab band hogi ye🤪)
Originally posted by: anya2005
Shirali Ko bolo😆
Woh khud ki baat na sune kabhi, meri kya sunegi?
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Ap is coming in pooja
Khalida ki story dekhi abhi
Red gloves vali phi ap hai sure
AP is aarohi 2.0
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Ap is coming in pooja
Khalida ki story dekhi abhi
Red gloves vali phi ap hai sure
Maine bola tha ki yeh laal prani ap hai
Yeh hi karti hai aise kaam
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
18/02
- Precap RiAnsh scene
- Someone in red gloves gave a note to R that baby isnt safe in VR mansion , she runs behind the person but he escapes
- Riddhima about to fall on stairs, Vansh catches her. Mandli comes and chachi warns her to be alert else the baby could be hurt.
- Vansh- Sia scene ( Scene is standingwith the help of crutches)
- R gets another note warning about the danger on baby in VR mansion, R is stressed about the red glove person.
- Pandit sees kundli and says khatra, ghor apshagun 😡 and spills water on Vansh, tells Vansh to not step out of the house today
Vansh says wo theek hai but mera poora suit kharab kardia aapne🤣
Pandit says I had to stop you, some dangerous accident in your future. Dont step out till basant panchmi pooja ends.
-Pandit says snowball and Riansh sabki life in danger, Aryan says all this is superstition
- R finds red glove on stairs , she says there are 2 red gloves people, one wants to hurt her, another wants to save her 😳
End
Pandit ji saare suit lapels pe pani phek do wo bhi kumkum wala please..😬😎
So now VRS RVS, SRS sabki life khatre mein
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
18/02
- Precap RiAnsh scene
- Someone in red gloves gave a note to R that baby isnt safe in VR mansion , she runs behind the person but he escapes
- Riddhima about to fall on stairs, Vansh catches her. Mandli comes and chachi warns her to be alert else the baby could be hurt.
- Vansh- Sia scene ( Scene is standingwith the help of crutches)
- R gets another note warning about the danger on baby in VR mansion, R is stressed about the red glove person.
- Pandit sees kundli and says khatra, ghor apshagun 😡 and spills water on Vansh, tells Vansh to not step out of the house today
Vansh says wo theek hai but mera poora suit kharab kardia aapne🤣
Pandit says I had to stop you, some dangerous accident in your future. Dont step out till basant panchmi pooja ends.
-Pandit says snowball and Riansh sabki life in danger, Aryan says all this is superstition
- R finds red glove on stairs , she says there are 2 red gloves people, one wants to hurt her, another wants to save her 😳
End
Thanks for the update. ❤️
Thank God cvs remember that Sia can walk😏