Originally posted by: merryyura
Kiske piche daudi??? 😲
red gloves🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: merryyura
Kiske piche daudi??? 😲
red gloves🤪
Haaan🤣
Panditji ne Riansh ke forehead touch kiye and unhe shock laga 440 volt ka🤣🤣
VR mansion mein guards bhi rehthe hai🤣
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
yaar issbar vansh ko kuch na hoo basss😵🤔
Vanshu Ko kuch nahi hoga mere snowball Ko hoga😭
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
18/02
- Precap RiAnsh scene
- Someone in red gloves gave a note to R that baby isnt safe in VR mansion , she runs behind the person but he escapes
- Riddhima about to fall on stairs, Vansh catches her. Mandli comes and chachi warns her to be alert else the baby could be hurt.
- Vansh- Sia scene ( Scene is standingwith the help of crutches)
- R gets another note warning about the danger on baby in VR mansion, R is stressed about the red glove person.
- Pandit sees kundli and says khatra, ghor apshagun 😡 and spills water on Vansh, tells Vansh to not step out of the house today
Vansh says wo theek hai but mera poora suit kharab kardia aapne🤣
Pandit says I had to stop you, some dangerous accident in your future. Dont step out till basant panchmi pooja ends.
-Pandit says snowball and Riansh sabki life in danger, Aryan says all this is superstition
- R finds red glove on stairs , she says there are 2 red gloves people, one wants to hurt her, another wants to save her 😳
End
Thanks for the update 🤗
Usse aurat mujhe gussa a rahi hai kaise vansh usse aurat word ko yaad kar k darta hai...
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Haaan🤣
Panditji ne Riansh ke forehead touch kiye and unhe shock laga 440 volt ka🤣🤣
Arre 🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Haaan🤣
Panditji ne Riansh ke forehead touch kiye and unhe shock laga 440 volt ka🤣🤣
Hey Bhagwan
Kal bohot comedy hogi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
red gloves🤪
Maine toh yeh AT mei bhi kaha tha ek baar... Heavily pregnant hogi tab bhi jasoosi karegi bachi 🤣
Aaj yeh baat sahi ho gaya 🤣
Aaj Pandit ki himmat dekhke main chouk gayi🤣🤣
Sidha Vansh pe paani daal diya🤪🤣