Originally posted by: aryapdane
Oh bhaisahab.. Yeh kya bts hain. Purvi ne bol diya. My girl ftw! Vir ka expression
Purvi is superfast arya....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Oh bhaisahab.. Yeh kya bts hain. Purvi ne bol diya. My girl ftw! Vir ka expression
Purvi is superfast arya....
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Cheek kiss toh humein bhi milega proper wala..☺️ Hopefully..
But here hum sab expectation zyada hai..😆
Hopefully kyu bola
Cheek kiss bhi nai mil sakta kya
yeah cheek kisses they ll show it....but for liplock they ll use camera angle for sure 😆 unless the actors are ready to kiss on screen 😳which i doubt 😆
Actually jis tarah ke scenes hai inke I don't think PriAm will hve any problem in that bcoz their scen are sensous always....🙈🙈🙈
When she says LOVE.
I have goose bumps❤️
Cheek kiss milega yaar...
That was quite sensous...☺️
cheek kiss me camera angle kabse hone laga ?🤔 Mene to sirf lip kiss me camera angle wali Dekhi he ?
Fir ye Sab camera angle ki bat kyu ho rahi hai😆
Cheek kiss milega for sure..Bandini mein they had many..Toh yahan toh obviously milega😳
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
cheek kiss me camera angle kabse hone laga ?🤔 Mene to sirf lip kiss me camera angle wali Dekhi he ?
Mai bhi to wahi soch rahi hu🤔🤔🤔🤔