Nahi karna or chup chap toh bilkul ni dekhna🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Nahi karna or chup chap toh bilkul ni dekhna🤣
Caption this!!🤪

Chu na na chu na na mein java ho kayi🤣
Toto it's so damn cute🤪🤣☺️
read in loud angry ani voice-
Maine har cheez ko achhe se saaf kiya hai
Ek ek baartan achhe se dhoye hai
Phir unko kone mai aram se dhak ke rakh diya hai
Achha
Now give me my award 😳
itnaaa kya khush ho rahi ho rudy🤣
Tum toh bohot dedicated fan nikli ani ki.
You must hate me 🤣 and fifa🤣
itnaaa kya khush ho rahi ho rudy🤣
Tum toh bohot dedicated fan nikli ani ki.
You must hate me 🤣 and fifa🤣
No you people praise him when he does good and scold when he does bad.. even I do🤣
I was thinking this days y pravisht not posting anything... I was excited to know his opinion on mensuration track...
read in loud angry ani voice-
Maine har cheez ko achhe se saaf kiya hai
Ek ek baartan achhe se dhoye hai
Phir unko kone mai aram se dhak ke rakh diya hai
Achha
Now give me my award 😳
Munnu🤣
bechara uske itne memes baante hai roz, he must be busy reporting them 🤪No you people praise him when he does good and scold when he does bad.. even I do🤣
I was thinking this days y pravisht not posting anything... I was excited to know his opinion on mensuration track...